Weapons

P90
Kills 14,154
KD Ratio 1.00
Deaths 14,160
Head Shots 2,432
Headshots Accuracy 0.17
Hits 64,371
Shots 350,621
Shots Accuracy 0.18
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
P90 14,1541.0014,1602,4320.1764,371350,6210.18
M4A1 5,2401.134,6269430.1832,371120,8370.27
PP19 Bizon 5,1361.025,0387560.1512,67381,2510.16
MP5 4,1300.954,3276560.1615,74382,5460.19
AK-47 3,7171.003,7246670.1811,44862,1110.18
M13 3,6810.914,0637400.2018,93998,5280.19
RAM-7 3,2630.943,4745630.1712,47766,1560.19
Combat Knife 2,9810.2711,12800.0056056.00
Striker 45 2,8141.132,4873410.126,10432,7850.19
AUG 2,6130.962,7134880.199,63755,1240.17
RPG-7 2,5611.102,324370.014854,7080.10
FN Scar 17 2,4480.922,6754060.176,76337,2070.18
R9-0 1,9780.762,6092670.133,7617,8550.48
MP7 1,9210.862,2334180.229,50749,4500.19
FR 5.56 1,7250.951,8253770.224,42322,8330.19
X16 1,6891.151,4673170.196,43124,7290.26
Uzi 1,6530.931,7693100.195,43126,3150.21
MG34 1,6270.981,6613220.205,62438,0310.15
Kilo-141 1,6000.881,8183210.205,94733,4800.18
iw8_lm_mkilo3 1,5821.341,1842580.164,77928,9640.16
Grau 5.56 1,4071.041,3522980.214,52723,3670.19
Proximity Mine 1,2920.00000.00000.00
Oden 1,2470.821,5282260.182,66614,7520.18
iw8_pi_mike9 1,1261.368251720.153,37216,0060.21
FAL 1,1010.891,2371580.142,1849,9610.22
725 1,0610.761,3971340.131,5222,4530.62
SA87 1,0170.981,0371720.173,45319,5180.18
Holger-26 1,0071.039742290.233,94319,9990.20
Model 680 9990.761,3151090.111,4762,3120.64
M19 9801.148571890.193,25613,7670.24
CR-56 AMAX 9501.138411470.152,32713,3860.17
1911 9320.939992040.223,16213,5500.23
EBR-14 9241.187842160.231,8827,1150.26
Claymore 9200.00000.00000.00
Kar98k 8980.851,0562170.241,0782,7280.40
.357 8920.939552400.271,8285,3530.34
Origin 12 8850.751,1751120.131,7704,0840.43
SKS 8431.167281440.171,5025,9250.25
.50 GS 8360.859831780.211,6635,4940.30
AX-50 8281.018201780.217032,0180.35
Semtex 8010.00000.00000.00
Mk2 Carbine 7841.156791910.241,0942,5140.44
iw8_sh_mike26 6860.70979850.121,0611,8720.57
PKM 6191.016131210.201,49713,9720.11
Frag Grenade 6060.00000.00000.00
iw8_sn_crossbow 5350.89604990.193321,6560.20
M91 5220.915711220.231,93312,5680.15
HDR 5081.12454820.164081,1190.36
Dragunov 4891.10445820.174581,6550.28
Fennec Mk9 4700.88533940.201,92611,0730.17
Riot Shield 3770.4779900.00303.00
C4 3080.00000.00000.00
Thermite 2480.00000.00000.00
JOKR 2470.8728300.001301,1130.12
Throwing Knife 2030.00000.00000.00
Strela-P 1900.5037730.022708750.31
Molotov Cocktail 1570.00000.00000.00
PILA 1520.5726710.012025620.36
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo