Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 3,045
Awarded 3,228
Wins/Assists 21,976
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 3,0453,22821,976
VTOL Jet 5355381,926
Care Package 3804970
Cluster Strike 370269272
Cruise Missile 291195300
Precision Airstrike 274166191
Personal Radar 2702100
Chopper Gunner 2061691,678
Wheelson 186147506
Counter-UAV 177940
Shield Turret 15221859
Sentry Gun 782479
Gunship 4713300
Support Helo 4317169
White Phosphorus 421391
Juggernaut 212123
Infantry Assault Vehicle 16752
Emergency Airdrop 12120
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo