Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 12,165
Awarded 42,091
Wins/Assists 105,411
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 12,16542,091105,411
Advanced UAV 5,3144,48442,508
VTOL Jet 4,8487,98522,556
Personal Radar 1,4015,9120
Support Helo 1,0991,6363,743
White Phosphorus 9198991,934
Care Package 8451,2070
Cluster Strike 5849791,139
Sentry Gun 518508705
Wheelson 3651,3775,684
Precision Airstrike 354388477
Emergency Airdrop 2563000
Counter-UAV 1936490
Cruise Missile 143181182
Juggernaut 1414248,792
Chopper Gunner 94122950
Shield Turret 7517374
Gunship 5041398
Infantry Assault Vehicle 3335156
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo