Weapons

PP19 Bizon
Kills 48,909
KD Ratio 2.19
Deaths 22,374
Head Shots 5,737
Headshots Accuracy 0.12
Hits 62,081
Shots 482,130
Shots Accuracy 0.13
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
PP19 Bizon 48,9092.1922,3745,7370.1262,081482,1300.13
MP5 20,2522.239,0802,7700.1483,151300,9540.28
M4A1 13,4792.575,2382,2580.1756,224208,1130.27
MP7 6,8222.702,5231,1810.1734,431124,6110.28
C4 4,2230.00000.00000.00
.357 1,4941.698842840.192,1533,4150.63
AUG 1,0851.616721500.144,45117,0410.26
725 1,0501.775941200.111,3221,7140.77
P90 9811.705761690.175,32319,8240.27
.50 GS 9611.496442210.231,8014,9670.36
PKM 7612.233411520.204,45020,0390.22
Uzi 7161.574551190.172,92310,8980.27
X16 7122.053481000.141,1394,6000.25
Kilo-141 6761.604221340.202,69411,9670.23
M19 6412.51255940.159633,9640.24
AK-47 5433.03179930.179694,9310.20
M13 5062.30220830.161,5636,8440.23
Grau 5.56 4002.231791990.508114,4040.18
RPG-7 3733.1611830.01227490.03
Oden 3472.04170530.157283,0420.24
RAM-7 3052.05149310.101,3244,6680.28
1911 3052.33131820.275101,7180.30
Mk2 Carbine 2811.48190770.274227810.54
AX-50 2721.71159830.312336130.38
FN Scar 17 1842.3977200.116242,3110.27
FR 5.56 1811.79101370.205862,1860.27
Claymore 1740.00000.00000.00
Striker 45 1503.7540420.284651,7600.26
Kar98k 1391.5490330.241623550.46
HDR 1331.4890250.191244360.28
Proximity Mine 510.00000.00000.00
Semtex 460.00000.00000.00
Frag Grenade 410.00000.00000.00
Combat Knife 390.419600.00000.00
Molotov Cocktail 370.00000.00000.00
Thermite 320.00000.00000.00
Origin 12 271.591730.11501090.46
FAL 261.2421100.38542820.19
R9-0 231.102150.2238740.51
Holger-26 211.111960.29954820.20
Model 680 211.002110.0535580.60
M91 201.181730.15804110.19
MG34 190.862240.21766080.12
Throwing Knife 180.00000.00000.00
SA87 151.001540.27603780.16
EBR-14 130.931450.3820720.28
JOKR 100.911100.00491240.40
PILA 40.182210.251522760.55
Dragunov 40.361100.0010370.27
Strela-P 00.00000.00010.00
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo