Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 8,295
Awarded 9,176
Wins/Assists 60,257
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 8,2959,17660,257
VTOL Jet 2,0682,2407,244
Advanced UAV 90191611,458
Precision Airstrike 822877750
Support Helo 7898182,217
Chopper Gunner 7187807,229
Wheelson 6278436,141
Personal Radar 4221,0190
Counter-UAV 3583540
White Phosphorus 135140454
Cluster Strike 1027860
Juggernaut 78993,158
Cruise Missile 575053
Gunship 5354447
Shield Turret 4928838
Care Package 42600
Emergency Airdrop 24240
Sentry Gun 151012
Infantry Assault Vehicle 213
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo