Weapons

Kar98k
Kills 8,600
KD Ratio 1.22
Deaths 7,033
Head Shots 1,798
Headshots Accuracy 0.21
Hits 8,923
Shots 21,955
Shots Accuracy 0.41
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
Kar98k 8,6001.227,0331,7980.218,92321,9550.41
AK-47 7,6841.933,9861,2500.1611,63777,3340.15
P90 5,2721.792,9391,0780.2014,09093,6230.15
PP19 Bizon 5,2481.583,3139620.1810,88578,9890.14
AX-50 4,6801.303,6019090.194,60513,4410.34
MP7 4,6511.552,9941,0020.2212,17487,0060.14
Striker 45 4,0872.421,6926370.165,60539,8640.14
M13 4,0761.882,1721,0430.2610,68067,1430.16
FR 5.56 3,8472.101,8326840.187,25237,6400.19
MP5 3,3621.442,3316420.197,19451,9720.14
M4A1 3,2261.502,1457690.2410,63260,8540.17
Thermite 3,2100.00000.00000.00
Mk2 Carbine 3,1631.242,5476910.223,7069,9610.37
Oden 2,4291.801,3514060.173,81118,2900.21
PKM 2,1631.811,1933930.185,41044,1480.12
Uzi 2,1391.711,2483680.173,89825,8020.15
.357 2,1281.221,7414540.212,9859,9290.30
FAL 2,0641.791,1523670.183,43914,7010.23
AUG 1,9901.451,3774000.204,98531,9420.16
EBR-14 1,9681.291,5225790.292,64510,3470.26
HDR 1,7471.131,5514040.231,7705,8790.30
725 1,7340.991,7602960.172,0624,9270.42
Grau 5.56 1,6682.167714440.273,54620,9130.17
FN Scar 17 1,6431.739473340.203,14419,7850.16
Kilo-141 1,5981.649724130.264,79928,7810.17
.50 GS 1,5681.221,2903500.222,4078,4740.28
RAM-7 1,5601.639563540.234,76529,6700.16
Dragunov 1,4681.071,3703310.231,8146,3730.28
X16 1,3611.379902750.203,58116,5070.22
Throwing Knife 1,2960.00000.00000.00
M19 1,2341.408792570.213,45116,2590.21
Model 680 1,1531.219531730.151,5182,9020.52
1911 1,1221.169702330.212,59511,5580.22
M91 1,0651.616602620.253,42722,9100.15
Holger-26 1,0391.049972700.263,82227,2430.14
RPG-7 1,0011.2182770.012734,5730.06
Origin 12 9951.307681280.131,6724,1810.40
R9-0 9321.327061440.151,5733,0750.51
SA87 8981.745161670.192,01912,8700.16
iw8_pi_mike9 8431.615251490.181,2606,3200.20
MG34 8311.884421930.232,56819,7390.13
SKS 7971.714661000.137932,5660.31
Semtex 7420.00000.00000.00
Combat Knife 6050.401,51000.00707.00
Riot Shield 4740.351,35500.00404.00
C4 4720.00000.00000.00
Molotov Cocktail 4450.00000.00000.00
Claymore 4160.00000.00000.00
Strela-P 3070.6745760.021491,4070.11
PILA 2981.0428660.022091,5060.14
Frag Grenade 2910.00000.00000.00
JOKR 2670.6540900.001781,5830.11
Proximity Mine 1330.00000.00000.00
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo