Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 1,050
Awarded 1,158
Wins/Assists 6,264
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 1,0501,1586,264
VTOL Jet 9131,0592,479
Personal Radar 4696680
Support Helo 411431865
Precision Airstrike 383212229
Cluster Strike 223176148
Care Package 1773390
Cruise Missile 131138153
Shield Turret 11714076
Juggernaut 104111386
Counter-UAV 1001020
Gunship 99110747
Sentry Gun 717622
Advanced UAV 6772535
Wheelson 6673280
White Phosphorus 5049155
Chopper Gunner 3839286
Emergency Airdrop 15240
Infantry Assault Vehicle 101043
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo