Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 1,442
Awarded 2,473
Wins/Assists 6,691
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 1,4422,4736,691
Advanced UAV 35539052
VTOL Jet 3158021,539
Support Helo 133314968
Precision Airstrike 127335322
Care Package 1212150
White Phosphorus 1082051,022
Cluster Strike 107168402
Personal Radar 1002160
Cruise Missile 75124133
Wheelson 66406345
Sentry Gun 36194209
Chopper Gunner 25194287
Shield Turret 243674
Emergency Airdrop 201050
Juggernaut 14561,322
Counter-UAV 12470
Infantry Assault Vehicle 55110
Gunship 34188
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo