Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 2,103
Awarded 2,495
Wins/Assists 12,016
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 2,1032,49512,016
Care Package 7611,0740
Cluster Strike 696649755
Personal Radar 4628720
Shield Turret 220365133
VTOL Jet 203192914
Cruise Missile 15222158
Emergency Airdrop 67720
Wheelson 6517254
Sentry Gun 62564
Support Helo 4015163
Chopper Gunner 274181
White Phosphorus 251113
Juggernaut 236187
Infantry Assault Vehicle 11647
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo