Weapons

PP19 Bizon
Kills 247,460
KD Ratio 1.32
Deaths 187,086
Head Shots 29,044
Headshots Accuracy 0.12
Hits 382,629
Shots 2,541,989
Shots Accuracy 0.15
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
PP19 Bizon 247,4601.32187,08629,0440.12382,6292,541,9890.15
RPG-7 13,2391.737,6651170.011,42920,2260.07
MP5 7,2741.225,9619840.1427,533113,2890.24
MP7 6,7941.215,5961,2840.1928,231119,9170.24
Kilo-141 4,7791.064,5239120.1914,76568,2270.22
Thermite 3,7180.00000.00000.00
FN Scar 17 1,6991.221,3871750.102,1339,8820.22
AK-47 1,5131.241,2211920.132,17911,7700.19
Oden 1,4981.161,2921720.111,7227,6340.23
M13 1,4791.091,3562510.173,89617,2370.23
P90 1,4631.141,2831950.134,68521,8260.21
FR 5.56 1,4501.191,2152160.151,9999,4790.21
Uzi 1,4321.041,3782370.172,90813,9840.21
FAL 1,2270.851,4521390.111,3984,9550.28
Semtex 1,1570.00000.00000.00
M4A1 1,0900.971,1262810.262,54311,8770.21
AUG 1,0691.218861870.172,48411,9470.21
Model 680 1,0690.931,1471020.101,1591,5470.75
X16 1,0691.051,0201480.141,4765,5840.26
Mk2 Carbine 1,0400.691,5071090.101,0121,9060.53
Striker 45 1,0191.297911170.111,2078,0690.15
M91 1,0121.039791360.132,04911,0300.19
Origin 12 9631.069101050.111,2642,8400.45
EBR-14 9270.891,0451230.131,0243,1060.33
Combat Knife 9160.681,35700.00808.00
725 8731.09801900.109011,1120.81
R9-0 8361.21689770.099151,2090.76
Kar98k 7950.889071120.147121,4020.51
M19 7821.40558700.099813,7800.26
C4 7150.00000.00000.00
AX-50 6180.76810690.115581,2220.46
Dragunov 6010.90666820.145161,2520.41
1911 5851.01580700.126863,0110.23
HDR 5790.757731120.194741,1290.42
Riot Shield 5570.491,13100.00101.00
.357 5550.81686750.145721,1740.49
SA87 5520.96577850.157664,0710.19
.50 GS 5380.92585770.145861,2020.49
MG34 5051.51335660.136674,7610.14
PKM 4941.09455680.141,0775,0270.21
JOKR 3590.6753500.001561,0170.15
Grau 5.56 2511.17215270.117603,4600.22
Strela-P 2340.4651000.001587930.20
Molotov Cocktail 210210.00000.00000.00
Claymore 1210.00000.00000.00
PILA 1080.3928000.002547080.36
Frag Grenade 1040.00000.00000.00
Proximity Mine 720.00000.00000.00
RAM-7 678.388100.152701,0410.26
Throwing Knife 630.00000.00000.00
iw8_sn_crossbow 370.399450.1417670.25
iw8_sh_mike26 41.33320.50790.78
iw8_pi_mike9 31.50210.3361200.05
Holger-26 10.14700.0061080.06
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo