Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 9,423
Awarded 18,587
Wins/Assists 100,623
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 9,42318,587100,623
VTOL Jet 2,3073,2299,498
Personal Radar 1,6164,9720
Advanced UAV 4404538,218
Support Helo 192231459
Wheelson 1832911,639
Precision Airstrike 163151204
White Phosphorus 9599658
Counter-UAV 93770
Cruise Missile 9062102
Care Package 72880
Cluster Strike 724895
Juggernaut 36451,162
Shield Turret 35256
Sentry Gun 302125
Emergency Airdrop 12120
Chopper Gunner 8947
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo