es
XxDiosDelCoD98xX
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo

Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 10,366
Awarded 11,840
Wins/Assists 92,936
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 10,36611,84092,936
Wheelson 1,5392,87213,399
Advanced UAV 1,0961,11922,726
VTOL Jet 7098512,330
Personal Radar 4514810
Cluster Strike 418383386
Sentry Gun 20324098
Precision Airstrike 16771117
Emergency Airdrop 81840
Juggernaut 66751,384
Cruise Missile 511341
White Phosphorus 4442117
Chopper Gunner 2833190
Shield Turret 2641
Support Helo 111318
Gunship 5532
Care Package 330
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo