Killstreaks

VTOL Jet
Uses 5,114
Awarded 5,391
Wins/Assists 20,270
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
VTOL Jet 5,1145,39120,270
Cruise Missile 4,5655,4097,575
UAV 3,5573,04328,728
Gunship 1,5491,57318,530
White Phosphorus 1,2511,2646,223
Advanced UAV 74975017,821
Precision Airstrike 408309422
Cluster Strike 321209256
Personal Radar 1271370
Support Helo 124123289
Chopper Gunner 107108608
Counter-UAV 731140
Shield Turret 1585
Sentry Gun 13129
Emergency Airdrop 220
Juggernaut 117
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo