Weapons

M4A1
Kills 21,260
KD Ratio 2.60
Deaths 8,175
Head Shots 3,821
Headshots Accuracy 0.18
Hits 72,632
Shots 472,379
Shots Accuracy 0.15
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
M4A1 21,2602.608,1753,8210.1872,632472,3790.15
MP5 16,3832.736,0102,4130.1549,864299,7870.17
.357 13,4262.704,9752,3380.1718,20628,7180.63
Kilo-141 7,2912.582,8231,1140.1527,355162,5900.17
MP7 7,0482.652,6551,2280.1728,557163,2880.17
Grau 5.56 6,0593.331,8221,0490.1720,363124,7950.16
RAM-7 5,6902.822,0218570.1517,224123,9130.14
M13 3,9362.711,4537710.2016,23399,4400.16
725 3,4232.521,3583240.094,1465,7780.72
PP19 Bizon 2,9932.591,1544590.158,66854,1920.16
AK-47 2,9232.391,2225110.177,11648,5610.15
Claymore 2,8900.00000.00000.00
FN Scar 17 2,8602.979624530.168,04043,3180.19
P90 2,4592.868613690.1510,12552,3420.19
AUG 2,4112.718913780.166,66342,6290.16
Uzi 1,8762.258322640.144,99633,3610.15
Oden 1,6142.646122690.173,29317,7710.19
C4 1,5220.00000.00000.00
FR 5.56 1,4942.695553560.244,96319,9520.25
Proximity Mine 1,3330.00000.00000.00
PKM 1,0463.642871880.183,18220,2790.16
Striker 45 1,0192.943471270.122,98115,9430.19
FAL 9272.923171650.182,8129,2980.30
X16 22517.3113470.211945680.34
M91 2222.9675470.216974,7360.15
Model 680 2192.5586100.052813670.77
.50 GS 2179.8622680.31912970.31
HDR 1731.7798540.311304400.30
RPG-7 1411.967200.0063840.02
SA87 1362.3957220.164132,1690.19
Holger-26 1342.2061260.193983,2600.12
Origin 12 1276.0521120.09651250.52
R9-0 1234.5627120.1046820.56
M19 1195.4122170.14862690.32
Mk2 Carbine 1102.2050210.191733920.44
1911 1102.9737200.18642480.26
AX-50 1003.2331210.21641960.33
Kar98k 462.7117130.28511000.51
EBR-14 383.8010120.32441160.38
MG34 352.691390.26814910.16
Semtex 300.00000.00000.00
Molotov Cocktail 200.00000.00000.00
Frag Grenade 140.00000.00000.00
Dragunov 124.00340.338260.31
Thermite 60.00000.00000.00
Throwing Knife 60.00000.00000.00
Combat Knife 20.50400.00000.00
PILA 20.33600.00040.00
Strela-P 11.00000.00000.00
JOKR 00.00000.00030.00
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo