Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 4,753
Awarded 4,362
Wins/Assists 29,781
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 4,7534,36229,781
VTOL Jet 3,5374,49511,114
Wheelson 2,2473,18931,655
Advanced UAV 1,5541,59427,285
Chopper Gunner 4865173,714
Personal Radar 4675740
Precision Airstrike 359290306
Cluster Strike 273223184
Gunship 1821861,715
Support Helo 157170343
Counter-UAV 1501600
White Phosphorus 103104309
Sentry Gun 25278
Juggernaut 1414280
Shield Turret 1040
Care Package 550
Emergency Airdrop 220
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo