Weapons

PP19 Bizon
Kills 19,829
KD Ratio 2.54
Deaths 7,799
Head Shots 2,286
Headshots Accuracy 0.12
Hits 37,517
Shots 161,882
Shots Accuracy 0.23
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
PP19 Bizon 19,8292.547,7992,2860.1237,517161,8820.23
AK-47 16,0781.988,1141,8570.1234,362158,0300.22
MP5 7,4832.952,5376490.0912,72860,3480.21
Striker 45 5,7112.372,4055750.1010,02144,2010.23
M4A1 5,2721.713,0891,5680.3014,77062,5320.24
AX-50 3,90612.443149310.243,9644,9190.81
Grau 5.56 3,7538.124625330.149,62929,1360.33
iw8_pi_mike9 3,51737.82932150.063,8337,6630.50
P90 3,2303.339693690.119,10632,6300.28
AUG 2,8213.009403780.135,38422,0900.24
MP7 2,7352.759932970.117,78032,5850.24
725 2,6712.341,1433440.132,9713,6710.81
Uzi 2,6203.327903050.124,75818,5280.26
RPG-7 2,2422.221,011170.012424,0420.06
RAM-7 2,2142.191,0112950.138,50130,3030.28
Combat Knife 1,7620.325,44400.00202.00
C4 1,5390.00000.00000.00
HDR 1,4205.702491610.111,4962,3550.64
Model 680 1,3671.051,2992260.171,9382,6270.74
X16 1,3632.585282010.152,9949,7280.31
M13 1,3611.291,0593630.277,17723,9790.30
Kilo-141 1,2281.707232450.205,36619,0360.28
1911 1,1221.885982870.262,3157,5190.31
FN Scar 17 1,0891.001,0942330.213,84814,2750.27
SKS 1,0054.93204640.061,1262,7260.41
FAL 9491.078891500.162,1338,0530.26
Riot Shield 9129.709400.00000.00
PKM 9092.493652360.262,85212,1770.23
Oden 8801.535762240.252,8038,9100.31
Semtex 8390.00000.00000.00
FR 5.56 8130.938761890.232,7639,3840.29
Holger-26 7842.123692360.302,77611,1580.25
M91 7602.033742470.322,76910,9900.25
Frag Grenade 6100.00000.00000.00
EBR-14 6042.102873480.589632,7090.36
Kar98k 6012.102862310.387531,3810.55
SA87 5921.783321850.312,1658,2080.26
MG34 5711.384151410.252,35411,6660.20
Dragunov 5342.572083130.596301,3660.46
M19 5301.094861090.211,8357,2820.25
R9-0 5280.638431080.201,1721,8980.62
.357 5081.144451220.248302,8420.29
Origin 12 4980.61822930.191,1312,2980.49
Mk2 Carbine 4731.213921700.367261,6170.45
.50 GS 4191.143661230.296912,6090.26
Claymore 2930.00000.00000.00
JOKR 2481.3718170.03995320.19
PILA 2321.3417380.031034750.22
Strela-P 2101.1917730.01954960.19
Molotov Cocktail 930.00000.00000.00
Throwing Knife 500.00000.00000.00
Proximity Mine 360.00000.00000.00
Thermite 150.00000.00000.00
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo