Weapons

PP19 Bizon
Kills 92,300
KD Ratio 2.79
Deaths 33,058
Head Shots 12,746
Headshots Accuracy 0.14
Hits 137,209
Shots 870,464
Shots Accuracy 0.16
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
PP19 Bizon 92,3002.7933,05812,7460.14137,209870,4640.16
MP5 39,9332.1918,2256,4180.16114,101471,9650.24
M4A1 15,8912.167,3483,8410.2465,380210,2550.31
Uzi 10,4533.043,4351,5110.1415,01277,1420.19
P90 10,2672.683,8272,3450.2330,829125,9820.24
AK-47 10,1462.583,9261,5450.1519,30878,3600.25
Striker 45 10,0912.134,7431,3080.1312,96081,5550.16
AUG 10,0693.343,0141,5700.1616,51175,6020.22
MP7 10,0672.663,7792,0760.2134,593127,0520.27
Kilo-141 10,0312.513,9912,3420.2338,810144,8740.27
Origin 12 10,0212.054,8871,0380.1013,40424,8990.54
R9-0 10,0192.274,4231,0170.1011,62317,0930.68
.357 7,5682.313,2751,0990.159,23113,4540.69
FN Scar 17 6,2702.172,8901,0670.1711,94349,4360.24
Model 680 5,9062.142,7565870.106,7028,6710.77
M13 4,9082.042,4081,2650.2618,16566,3850.27
RAM-7 4,5702.282,0069050.2020,17463,9120.32
725 3,6901.732,1373730.103,8805,2100.74
FR 5.56 3,4352.541,3536090.186,10425,5710.24
FAL 3,2102.061,5574630.143,93715,9430.25
C4 3,0200.00000.00000.00
Holger-26 2,9712.901,0237000.2412,42244,4810.28
X16 2,9521.761,6813770.133,37115,1040.22
RPG-7 2,9072.191,327190.016505,0730.13
Thermite 2,8220.00000.00000.00
Oden 1,8662.029223240.172,97011,1410.27
SA87 1,7481.701,0263340.193,14816,1480.19
M19 1,6981.661,0222800.162,49010,3980.24
Grau 5.56 1,6191.918474740.294,30617,5850.24
PKM 1,6092.566292810.174,53519,8560.23
Mk2 Carbine 1,4991.291,1603430.231,6893,2420.52
EBR-14 1,4481.459972560.181,7255,4070.32
M91 1,3302.255922160.163,35513,7920.24
Kar98k 1,1981.269513560.301,2752,3880.53
MG34 1,1422.095472630.233,53514,9940.24
1911 1,1381.646961600.141,4255,3180.27
.50 GS 1,0821.527112640.241,3153,3280.40
JOKR 1,0681.3678610.003132,3420.13
PILA 1,0401.52686110.016032,2910.26
Dragunov 8101.385892590.328942,2940.39
AX-50 7991.355942110.267821,8340.43
Strela-P 7890.8889560.015562,2680.25
Riot Shield 5940.511,16600.00505.00
HDR 5371.763051630.304721,1300.42
Combat Knife 5250.7767900.0011011.00
Molotov Cocktail 3180.00000.00000.00
Frag Grenade 2470.00000.00000.00
Throwing Knife 2250.00000.00000.00
Proximity Mine 1940.00000.00000.00
Claymore 1850.00000.00000.00
Semtex 1490.00000.00000.00
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo