Weapons

PP19 Bizon
Kills 95,337
KD Ratio 2.80
Deaths 34,075
Head Shots 13,218
Headshots Accuracy 0.14
Hits 145,535
Shots 903,654
Shots Accuracy 0.16
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
PP19 Bizon 95,3372.8034,07513,2180.14145,535903,6540.16
MP5 45,7962.2220,6557,4140.16132,813554,7600.24
M4A1 20,5992.269,0994,9510.2483,315279,8150.30
AK-47 13,9502.765,0512,1590.1525,392104,8070.24
Uzi 13,1853.064,3081,9850.1524,457107,7310.23
Kilo-141 12,9442.594,9922,8660.2248,026185,4420.26
MP7 12,6542.724,6482,6470.2146,529168,3680.28
P90 12,4682.754,5342,7290.2240,563156,7780.26
Striker 45 12,3692.175,7021,5870.1315,890100,4710.16
AUG 12,2853.193,8502,0310.1722,046101,9210.22
Origin 12 12,1552.165,6401,2120.1016,48531,1490.53
R9-0 12,0572.385,0561,2230.1014,67321,6040.68
FN Scar 17 11,1142.504,4381,7810.1622,44986,7370.26
.357 10,0512.424,1571,3990.1412,56318,7730.67
Model 680 8,1092.323,4988700.119,21511,9400.77
M13 7,9862.283,5021,8650.2329,431105,7470.28
RAM-7 6,7662.512,6911,2810.1927,75791,0460.30
FR 5.56 6,4122.822,2701,0800.1714,26249,9770.29
725 5,9552.182,7296120.106,4468,3340.77
FAL 5,6452.202,5647720.146,64628,5230.23
CR-56 AMAX 5,5333.451,6051,3650.2515,53051,9870.30
Holger-26 5,2332.871,8221,2690.2417,93168,8370.26
Grau 5.56 4,8962.232,1961,1080.2312,50852,9700.24
Oden 4,6472.431,9136170.137,80327,1690.29
X16 4,3912.102,0955580.135,16222,0500.23
PKM 4,1232.741,5056840.1713,01957,5040.23
SA87 3,9442.311,7097390.199,44242,9990.22
Mk2 Carbine 3,9232.001,9651,2940.334,5137,6810.59
RPG-7 3,7942.311,639250.017536,5190.12
Kar98k 3,7611.852,0351,1630.314,1226,8100.61
M91 3,5032.711,2957160.2010,11841,7680.24
Thermite 3,4490.00000.00000.00
EBR-14 3,4462.211,5581,0880.325,05114,0890.36
C4 3,3290.00000.00000.00
MG34 3,2992.461,3435640.176,36231,5670.20
iw8_sh_mike26 3,1402.241,4012950.093,4975,3500.65
M19 3,1172.111,4764100.134,09717,6210.23
Dragunov 2,9402.021,4538120.283,3747,4990.45
AX-50 2,7952.231,2546310.232,7325,3630.51
SKS 2,7362.221,2326070.225,45217,4620.31
iw8_sn_crossbow 2,7050.972,7763650.131,7125,3110.32
1911 2,6992.291,1773680.143,46512,1990.28
iw8_lm_mkilo3 2,6972.671,0093250.124,28625,6380.17
HDR 2,6592.141,2455730.222,5474,9090.52
.50 GS 2,5352.071,2265530.223,0267,1550.42
Fennec Mk9 2,5002.659451,0110.409,67036,0640.27
iw8_pi_mike9 2,4842.271,0964010.165,91824,5350.24
iw8_sn_xmike109 2,3971.971,2199760.412,1674,8990.44
iw8_me_akimboblunt 1,8511.9097500.0046046.00
Combat Knife 1,8291.371,33300.0026026.00
PILA 1,2921.52849120.018372,9530.28
JOKR 1,2751.2998610.004672,7590.17
Riot Shield 1,2290.741,66000.00808.00
Strela-P 8290.831,00460.017382,6160.28
Molotov Cocktail 3640.00000.00000.00
Throwing Knife 3140.00000.00000.00
Frag Grenade 2760.00000.00000.00
Proximity Mine 2340.00000.00000.00
Claymore 2120.00000.00000.00
Semtex 1930.00000.00000.00
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo