Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 12,969
Awarded 34,248
Wins/Assists 104,339
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 12,96934,248104,339
VTOL Jet 4,7849,37223,947
Advanced UAV 3,9914,82648,926
Personal Radar 2,2045,1640
Support Helo 1,1531,4964,616
White Phosphorus 8611,2922,683
Care Package 8101,5010
Wheelson 5221,3577,360
Sentry Gun 455639774
Precision Airstrike 393489454
Emergency Airdrop 2743930
Cluster Strike 268290186
Counter-UAV 2055430
Juggernaut 1412326,958
Cruise Missile 132193171
Chopper Gunner 1191401,077
Shield Turret 7321970
Gunship 4239392
Infantry Assault Vehicle 3537164
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo