Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 8,271
Awarded 23,423
Extra Stat 1 64,947
Killstreak UsesAwardedExtra Stat 1
UAV 8,27123,42364,947
VTOL Jet 3,8717,56520,283
Advanced UAV 2,9683,68533,628
Personal Radar 1,3962,5320
Support Helo 9961,2923,802
White Phosphorus 5257591,686
Care Package 5056640
Wheelson 4831,2847,035
Sentry Gun 395531650
Precision Airstrike 275302322
Cluster Strike 233259164
Juggernaut 1362266,951
Cruise Missile 126183162
Counter-UAV 1263360
Chopper Gunner 1171391,052
Emergency Airdrop 911090
Shield Turret 6821970
Gunship 4239392
Infantry Assault Vehicle 3133126
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo