Weapons

M4A1
Kills 22,977
KD Ratio 1.90
Deaths 12,063
Head Shots 4,858
Headshots Accuracy 0.21
Hits 96,691
Shots 450,418
Shots Accuracy 0.21
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
M4A1 22,9771.9012,0634,8580.2196,691450,4180.21
MP5 17,8542.277,8802,3060.1341,919239,1050.18
PP19 Bizon 15,2162.296,6572,3380.1532,515193,2010.17
Kilo-141 12,6372.265,5992,3420.1950,039237,5480.21
.50 GS 6,0461.623,7211,2180.207,98921,5300.37
MP7 5,7902.752,1051,3510.2326,655116,2220.23
Grau 5.56 5,5272.082,6531,4540.2622,321100,0700.22
RPG-7 5,3262.022,635250.004079,1150.04
AK-47 4,1881.922,1811,1310.2710,83353,5160.20
AX-50 4,0351.273,1741,1520.293,6239,8500.37
Thermite 3,8270.00000.00000.00
FN Scar 17 3,6891.822,0221,0320.287,92038,9540.20
M13 3,3411.821,8401,1330.3414,53571,7250.20
C4 3,2870.00000.00000.00
Model 680 2,9831.811,6522890.104,1195,5990.74
Oden 2,8131.971,4261,0140.365,50722,2100.25
FR 5.56 2,6322.071,2731,0190.396,15724,6680.25
.357 2,5051.731,4487060.283,8687,6090.51
RAM-7 2,3592.241,0541,0930.469,30041,3140.23
725 1,7071.621,0541790.102,4423,5420.69
PKM 1,6632.426863410.216,51028,4840.23
AUG 1,6501.231,3413110.196,91937,7110.18
Striker 45 1,5121.629332930.195,30519,5520.27
Mk2 Carbine 1,4151.588983410.241,6843,0020.56
HDR 1,1811.816523710.319722,5050.39
M19 1,1462.364852020.181,6667,3210.23
FAL 1,0833.083522130.202,5658,0150.32
Frag Grenade 9800.00000.00000.00
Kar98k 9641.586092450.251,0551,8800.56
Origin 12 9042.513601010.111,8113,8550.47
P90 8682.273822350.274,76122,0190.22
X16 8532.823031490.171,2765,4810.23
M91 8291.734792000.244,39420,8990.21
MG34 8011.784512110.263,35317,5030.19
R9-0 7432.24332900.121,4242,1420.66
Uzi 7291.863911340.183,22213,8190.23
SA87 6721.863611090.162,58312,8100.20
EBR-14 6682.282931290.191,1073,0600.36
iw8_pi_mike9 5891.913091000.171,9078,1380.23
1911 5742.022841260.227893,2940.24
Combat Knife 5581.1648300.00000.00
Holger-26 5253.281601430.272,39610,8680.22
Proximity Mine 5190.00000.00000.00
iw8_sn_crossbow 4670.825681000.212899060.32
Dragunov 4482.381881540.344501,0160.44
Riot Shield 3160.8636800.00000.00
Throwing Knife 2740.00000.00000.00
JOKR 2582.809200.001331,0650.12
Strela-P 2491.3019250.021397640.18
PILA 1991.6612010.012247450.30
Semtex 1960.00000.00000.00
Claymore 1940.00000.00000.00
Molotov Cocktail 1170.00000.00000.00
iw8_sh_mike26 81.14700.0020250.80
SKS 00.00000.000700.00
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo