Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 3,376
Awarded 5,242
Wins/Assists 16,025
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 3,3765,24216,025
VTOL Jet 3,3614,32618,401
Cluster Strike 1,6922,1422,187
Precision Airstrike 1,2671,9511,620
Support Helo 4785102,182
Wheelson 4578606,723
Cruise Missile 351653460
Personal Radar 2373540
Advanced UAV 2182212,159
Chopper Gunner 2063761,857
Juggernaut 1982856,840
Sentry Gun 194289288
Care Package 1243040
Counter-UAV 1201870
White Phosphorus 120128848
Gunship 1161501,124
Shield Turret 4217472
Emergency Airdrop 13160
Infantry Assault Vehicle 110
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo