Killstreaks

VTOL Jet
Uses 2,742
Awarded 2,971
Wins/Assists 9,617
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
VTOL Jet 2,7422,9719,617
UAV 2,6142,58225,678
Advanced UAV 1,5471,55030,312
White Phosphorus 1,0621,0813,504
Personal Radar 4424610
Counter-UAV 2652660
Support Helo 177179429
Juggernaut 137162786
Cruise Missile 99109113
Chopper Gunner 6978418
Cluster Strike 303211
Precision Airstrike 1075
Sentry Gun 322
Care Package 220
Shield Turret 110
Infantry Assault Vehicle 010
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo