Weapons

PP19 Bizon
Kills 6,760
KD Ratio 2.01
Deaths 3,369
Head Shots 1,226
Headshots Accuracy 0.18
Hits 11,929
Shots 66,375
Shots Accuracy 0.18
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
PP19 Bizon 6,7602.013,3691,2260.1811,92966,3750.18
M4A1 2,3551.441,6365270.229,64741,1580.23
Kilo-141 1,8211.321,3763500.197,59829,0340.26
Grau 5.56 1,5982.247138220.513,31213,8120.24
RAM-7 1,5971.521,0543750.236,08225,2050.24
MP5 1,4271.081,3262970.215,64422,9970.25
Striker 45 1,3603.114387610.562,0546,7360.30
SA87 1,2543.853261310.101,7049,2290.18
PKM 1,2262.455004340.355,14717,0140.30
MP7 1,2190.991,2273280.275,29123,7340.22
R9-0 1,1270.333,4557600.671,1751,4620.80
AUG 1,1131.577086080.552,4009,6040.25
M91 1,0242.464161080.111,51410,8430.14
AK-47 1,0020.333,0795500.551,8366,8130.27
Oden 9271.715424510.491,6695,6750.29
FAL 9022.014494030.451,5364,6650.33
MG34 8774.202091200.141,1867,2660.16
M19 8153.722191730.211,0915,0150.22
FR 5.56 8102.053964240.521,5386,2570.25
M13 8082.653055940.741,7745,6000.32
1911 7372.472982310.318892,5640.35
FN Scar 17 7252.123425350.741,1633,6110.32
P90 7070.183,8222310.332,94812,4770.24
Model 680 6800.689991790.269041,1800.77
Dragunov 6757.67882740.416099660.63
Uzi 6431.265102930.461,1744,9420.24
X16 6135.281163620.598172,0480.40
C4 5680.00000.00000.00
Kar98k 5421.07508810.155221,0610.49
.50 GS 5370.88608880.165951,7710.34
725 5350.826501660.316117950.77
EBR-14 5203.471501580.305651,4910.38
Mk2 Carbine 5121.383701030.205351,1330.47
Holger-26 4835.03961790.379714,2900.23
AX-50 4711.034561480.313939740.40
.357 4573.091482400.535528660.64
Origin 12 4540.954792040.454966560.76
Combat Knife 4290.058,24900.00707.00
HDR 4041.552611400.353346860.49
Claymore 2550.00000.00000.00
PILA 1850.6528410.012567800.33
Thermite 1800.00000.00000.00
RPG-7 1771.0716520.011416220.23
Strela-P 1750.6029000.001655330.31
Frag Grenade 1690.00000.00000.00
Semtex 1540.00000.00000.00
JOKR 1450.6821400.001766460.27
Riot Shield 1301.558400.00000.00
Throwing Knife 1120.00000.00000.00
Proximity Mine 560.00000.00000.00
Molotov Cocktail 520.00000.00000.00
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo