Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 1,506
Awarded 1,635
Wins/Assists 12,188
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 1,5061,63512,188
Personal Radar 3374320
Cruise Missile 291341327
Counter-UAV 2843220
VTOL Jet 2773421,194
Cluster Strike 178160142
Wheelson 1713061,671
Precision Airstrike 141127109
Advanced UAV 1281592,803
Sentry Gun 8111041
Care Package 72740
Chopper Gunner 5960479
White Phosphorus 5387142
Shield Turret 263642
Gunship 1730108
Juggernaut 1336731
Support Helo 101633
Emergency Airdrop 8100
Infantry Assault Vehicle 234
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo