Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 10,409
Awarded 10,137
Wins/Assists 53,976
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 10,40910,13753,976
VTOL Jet 2,0882,2187,680
Precision Airstrike 1,5721,5381,753
Cluster Strike 515493577
Advanced UAV 3313313,035
Personal Radar 2042500
Cruise Missile 153145154
Chopper Gunner 141150997
Counter-UAV 1201060
Care Package 1031240
Shield Turret 6917568
Wheelson 6071203
Sentry Gun 494421
White Phosphorus 363180
Support Helo 292851
Emergency Airdrop 14150
Gunship 131286
Infantry Assault Vehicle 226
Juggernaut 223
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo