Killstreaks

UAV
Uses 10,271
Awarded 9,121
Wins/Assists 75,762
Killstreak UsesAwardedWins/Assists
UAV 10,2719,12175,762
Precision Airstrike 4,0084,7634,787
Cluster Strike 2,9453,0863,097
VTOL Jet 2,0172,4466,397
Cruise Missile 767868867
Advanced UAV 67167913,042
Wheelson 4786242,835
Personal Radar 3666250
Chopper Gunner 2953132,476
Care Package 2462930
White Phosphorus 233240598
Support Helo 178226238
Gunship 1391401,319
Shield Turret 13314842
Counter-UAV 50230
Sentry Gun 291514
Emergency Airdrop 18190
Juggernaut 88265
Infantry Assault Vehicle 5212
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo