Weapons

MP5
Kills 31,544
KD Ratio 2.88
Deaths 10,962
Head Shots 4,080
Headshots Accuracy 0.13
Hits 126,235
Shots 442,291
Shots Accuracy 0.29
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
MP5 31,5442.8810,9624,0800.13126,235442,2910.29
MP7 16,4672.795,8942,6960.1686,869289,2670.30
M4A1 9,8072.843,4561,7810.1842,340158,9980.27
M13 7,7162.852,7041,5030.1940,410139,7570.29
PP19 Bizon 7,3883.002,4598670.1223,75890,5390.26
AK-47 5,6012.762,0336770.1219,04074,0510.26
AUG 5,3032.731,9416580.1217,82276,0240.23
Kilo-141 4,0662.601,5614710.1218,20277,3300.24
Grau 5.56 3,5992.821,2776110.1715,51153,7540.29
C4 3,0200.00000.00000.00
725 2,4612.739012310.093,2014,5430.70
PKM 2,3893.017943640.159,07844,1430.21
P90 2,1322.927293140.1511,02737,4260.29
Uzi 1,9012.039382600.146,09622,5850.27
FAL 1,8392.497402670.155,65819,3420.29
Oden 1,6133.195052060.134,33916,2530.27
RAM-7 1,4782.505911900.136,60125,0070.26
FN Scar 17 1,4182.924862380.174,57916,8230.27
FR 5.56 1,3792.685142870.213,95115,0530.26
.50 GS 1,2121.458373390.281,9915,5790.36
M91 1,1212.973781630.154,41320,2780.22
MG34 1,1022.734031760.164,09919,7810.21
Claymore 1,0900.00000.00000.00
Origin 12 8613.83225700.081,3012,6180.50
Model 680 8561.95439870.101,2381,6020.77
R9-0 8142.33350790.101,4612,4360.60
SA87 7502.582911170.162,5399,1430.28
Mk2 Carbine 6351.973231670.268501,5970.53
RPG-7 5882.0928210.00982,1660.05
EBR-14 5721.753271440.251,1703,1070.38
M19 4703.07153860.181,2063,8660.31
X16 45619.0024780.178141,8340.44
Kar98k 4011.213321010.254829080.53
Semtex 3510.00000.00000.00
Holger-26 3271.86176700.211,4786,8280.22
Striker 45 2911.55188330.111,1913,9650.30
.357 2511.98127970.392837050.40
iw8_pi_mike9 2353.1874300.137792,6350.30
HDR 2131.90112510.241944890.40
1911 1471.35109340.232521,1040.23
Thermite 1180.00000.00000.00
Dragunov 1030.84123200.191705490.31
AX-50 941.3172290.31922530.36
Combat Knife 850.3425000.00404.00
Proximity Mine 280.00000.00000.00
Throwing Knife 270.00000.00000.00
Riot Shield 200.336100.00000.00
Molotov Cocktail 140.00000.00000.00
Frag Grenade 100.00000.00000.00
Strela-P 60.75800.00160.17
PILA 00.00000.00120.50
JOKR 00.00000.00020.00
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo