Weapons

MP5
Kills 11,335
KD Ratio 1.76
Deaths 6,425
Head Shots 1,071
Headshots Accuracy 0.09
Hits 49,458
Shots 174,223
Shots Accuracy 0.28
Weapon KillsKD RatioDeathsHead ShotsHeadshots AccuracyHitsShotsShots Accuracy
MP5 11,3351.766,4251,0710.0949,458174,2230.28
Model 680 2,4501.501,6371920.083,1373,8640.81
M4A1 1,6641.411,1822190.136,59223,7120.28
P90 1,4911.451,0261570.118,22828,9120.28
Kilo-141 1,0691.417601610.154,14714,9820.28
M13 1,0522.244701970.194,65216,8710.28
FAL 9021.675411230.149864,4440.22
Uzi 8811.476011180.133,55311,5300.31
MP7 8601.545601470.174,54014,8490.31
AK-47 8291.724811200.141,1647,0990.16
FN Scar 17 8291.884401160.141,2096,4150.19
Mk2 Carbine 8231.246651210.151,0101,6360.62
Oden 8221.784611280.169064,1840.22
C4 8170.00000.00000.00
FR 5.56 7941.924131230.159415,5610.17
Origin 12 7791.67467750.101,5322,8140.54
Striker 45 7691.365641050.142,9899,6340.31
AUG 7161.744111050.152,5889,9460.26
Grau 5.56 6961.783921100.163,19112,4160.26
PP19 Bizon 6741.534401080.162,85510,4710.27
.357 6570.956901330.201,1002,1870.50
X16 6451.43452760.121,7055,4300.31
M91 6381.494291010.167575,9830.13
M19 6351.32480900.142,0076,4600.31
SA87 6061.75347990.166694,2090.16
R9-0 5821.52384660.111,0531,6680.63
MG34 5631.513721030.186095,5850.11
725 5491.44380590.117691,0290.75
1911 5341.19448830.161,5574,1740.37
.50 GS 5151.28402620.129512,2000.43
EBR-14 4301.15375520.124411,3340.33
Kar98k 4051.16350640.164337360.59
PKM 3802.39159580.154823,8120.13
AX-50 3141.05298320.103186190.51
Combat Knife 2780.6244900.00000.00
HDR 460.726440.0945960.47
Claymore 200.00000.00000.00
Dragunov 161.331230.1921600.35
RPG-7 140.642200.0014550.25
RAM-7 1111.00010.09391490.26
Proximity Mine 100.00000.00000.00
Holger-26 102.00520.20381640.23
iw8_sn_crossbow 102.00500.004130.31
Molotov Cocktail 60.00000.00000.00
Riot Shield 60.86700.00000.00
Thermite 50.00000.00000.00
Throwing Knife 40.00000.00000.00
Semtex 40.00000.00000.00
Frag Grenade 40.00000.00000.00
iw8_sh_mike26 00.00200.00160.17
Premium users don't see ads. Upgrade for $3/mo Upgrade for $3/mo